Vereinsmeister des TTC Altdorf

 

 

Jahr:
Herren
Damen
Mädchen
Jungen
Schüler
Schülerinnen
Doppel
2018 Jochen Bührer
2017 Christoph Biehler Eberhard Möhringer/Sabrina Beck
2016 Bertold Hilss Andreas Breichnich/Lucas Ziegelhöfer
2015 Christoph Biehler Ralf Beck/Katharina Schmidt
2014 Ralf Beck Tanja Obergföll Sophie Glöckler Johannes Mietz Lina Goldschmidt Michael Bührer / Markus Nowak
2013 Jochen Bührer Laura Jäck Lucas Ziegelhöfer Lucas Ziegelhöfer Lara Kees Marco Hellmich / Patrick Tränkle
2012 Andreas Bührer Laura Jäck Lucas Ziegelhöfer Lucas Ziegelhöfer Lina Goldschmidt Andreas Bührer / Marion Weber
2011 Andreas Bührer Sabrina Beck Lucas Ziegelhöfer
Lucas Ziegelhöfer
Laura Jäck
Thomas Lehmann / Alexander Beck
2010
Ralf Beck
Marion Meier
Marion Meier
Carsten Dürrse
Lucas Ziegelhöfer
Laura Jäck
Fabian Beck /
Carsten Dürrse
2009
Andreas Bührer
Tanja Obergföll
Marion Meier
Carsten Dürrse
Alexander Beck
Erich Dürrse /
Alexander Beck
2008
Christoph Biehler
Tanja Obergföll
Fabian Beck
Marc Geiger
Marion Meier
Armin Bauer /
Christian Zehnle
2007
Michael Bührer
Marion Weber
Caroline Stiegeler
Fabian Beck
Fabian Beck
Marion Meier
2006
Fabian Beck
Uli Beck
2005
Christoph Biehler
2004
Eberhard Möhringer
Anke Beck /
Armin Bauer
2003
Christoph Biehler
Sebastian Beck /
Eberhard Möhringer
2002
Ralf Beck
Andreas Bührer /
Oliver Baganz
2001
Eberhard Möhringer
Elke Foßler
Jochen Bührer
Gina-Lisa Rauer
Karin Foßler /
Hans-Peter Bisser
2000
Christoph Biehler
Elke Foßler
Christian Zehnle
Michael Bührer /
Oliver Baganz
1999 Elke Foßler Carmen Weber Christian Zehnle
1998
Hans-Peter Bisser
Karin Foßler
Carmen Weber
Christian Zehnle
Uli Beck
Gina-Lisa Rauer
Stefan Bührer /
Markus Beck
1997
Christoph Biehler
Karin Foßler
Isabella Roth
Andreas Bührer
Christian Zehnle
Gina-Lisa Rauer
1996
Christoph Biehler
Karin Foßler
Isabella Roth
Andreas Bührer
Tanja Zehnle /
Michael Biehler
1995
Wolfgang Oswald
Karin Foßler
Christoph Oswald
Isabella Roth
Hans-Peter Bisser /
Martin Geppert
1994
Christoph Biehler
Karin Foßler
Michael Mühlhaus /
Gerd Müller
1993
Michael Mühlhaus
Karin Foßler
1992
Michael Mühlhaus
Karin Foßler
Christian Oswald /
Torsten Stöhrmann
1991
Michael Mühlhaus
Karin Foßler
Elke Foßler
Ralf Beck
Torsten Stöhrmann
Tanja Zehnle
Wolfgang Oswald /
Gerd Müller
1990
Wolfgang Oswald
Karin Foßler
Silvia Lehmann
Gerd Müller
Torsten Stöhrmann
Elke Foßler
Hans-Peter Bisser /
Thomas Lehmann
1989
Michael Mühlhaus
Simone Oswald
Karin Müller
Christoph Biehler
Gerd Müller
Silvia Lehmann
1988
Uwe Bauer
Simone Oswald
Karin Müller
Christoph Biehler
Gerd Müller
Silvia Lehmann
Simone Oswald /
Uwe Bauer
1987
Michael
Mühlhaus
Simone Oswald
Karin Foßler
Armin Bauer
Markus Zimmermann
Elke Foßler
Erich Dürrse /
Michael Biehler
1986
Wolfgang Oswald
Simone Oswald
Karin Foßler
Armin Bauer
Christoph Biehler
Karin Foßler
Jürgen Guth /
Christoph Biehler
1985
Wolfgang Oswald
Simone Oswald
Karin Müller
Armin Bauer
Christoph Biehler
Karin Foßler
1984
Wolfgang Oswald
Simone Oswald
Karin Binz
Armin Bauer
Armin Bauer
Karin Müller
Wolfgang Oswald /
Simone Oswald
1983
Hans-Peter Bisser
Simone Oswald
Karin Binz
Andreas Kupke
Armin Bauer
Karin Foßler
Eberhard Möhringer /
Anke Märker
1982
Eberhard Möhringer
Birgit Bauer
Christian Oswald
Thomas Beck
Eberhard Möhringer /
Klaus Stückle
1981
Uwe Bauer
Birgit Bauer
Christian Oswald
Michael Biehler
Eberhard Möhringer /
Fred Schwarz
1980
Wolfgang Oswald
Birgit Bauer
Joachim Schächner
Thomas Beck
Eberhard Möhringer /
Jürgen Guth
1979
Uwe Bauer
Birgit Bauer
Uwe Bauer
Christian Oswald
1978
Eberhard Möhringer
Birgit Bauer
Joachim Burg
Christian Oswald
Eberhard Möhringer /
Franz Geiger
1977
Albert Möhringer
Eberhard Möhringer /
Albert Möhringer
1976
Eberhard Möhringer
Hans-Peter Bisser
Joachim Schächner
Eberhard Möhringer /
Albert Möhringer
1975
Eberhard Möhringer
Hans-Peter Bisser
Markus Horsch
1974
Eberhard Möhringer
Hans-Peter Bisser
Wolfgang Oswald
1973
Eberhard Möhringer
Hans-Peter Bisser
Klaus Märker
1972
Hans-Jörg Mellert
Hans-Peter Bisser
1971
Eberhard Möhringer
Hans- Peter Bisser
Hans-Peter Bisser
1970
Eberhard Möhringer
Hans-Peter Bisser
1969
Fritz Schwarz
Theresia Geppert
Karl Stückle
Peter Schwarz
1968
Willi Hirt
Eberhard Möhringer
1967
Fred Schwarz
Eberhard Möhringer
Eberhard Möhringer
1966
Philipp Müller
Albert Möhringer
Eberhard Möhringer
1965
Fred Schwarz
Peter Kollefrath
Eberhard Möhringer