Spielergebnisse des TTC Altdorf Saison 2017/2018 (Vorrunde)

 

Tag Datum Zeit (Halle)LigaHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpiele
Sa. 16.09.2017 10:00 SLR BK TTC Steinach TTC Altdorf 6:0
15:30 DAM BL TTC Ebersweier TTC Altdorf II 8:6
18:30 HER BK TTV Schmieheim I TTC Altdorf II 9:1
19:00 DAM VL TTC Altdorf I SV Nollingen 7:7

Tag Datum Zeit (Halle)LigaHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpiele
Sa. 23.09.2017 13:00 SLR BK TTC Altdorf TTF Oberkirch 3:6
13:30 MIN KK TTF Kappel TTC Altdorf 4:3
15:30 DAM BL TTC Altdorf II TTF Kappel 1:8
15:30 DAM KK A TTC Altdorf IV TTSF Hohberg 2:6
18:00 HER KK A TTF Schwanau/Meißenheim III TTC Altdorf III 9:6
18:00 HER BK TTF Schwanau/Meißenheim I TTC Altdorf II 9:5
So. 24.09.2017 09:30 DAM KK A DJK Oberschopfheim II TTC Altdorf III 3:6
10:00 HHER KK C TTC Altdorf IV TTC Ettenheim 9:4
14:00 HER BL TTC Altdorf I TTSF Hohberg IV 8:8

Tag Datum Zeit (Halle)LigaHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpiele
Fr. 29.09.2017 19:00 DAM KK A TTC Altdorf III TTC Altdorf IV 5:5
Sa. 30.09.2017 16:30 DAM BL TTC Langhurst TTC Altdorf II 8:2

19:00 HER KK C TTC Nonnenweier II TTC Altdorf IV 9:2

Tag Datum Zeit (Halle)LigaHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpiele
Fr. 06.10.2017 18:00 MIN KK TTC Altdorf DJK Oberschopfheim 0:7
Sa. 07.10.2017 15:00 DAM VL TV Weisenbach TTC Altdorf I 7:7
15:30 DAM BL TTC Altdorf II TTC Friesenheim II 4:8
16:00 SLR BK SV Bad Peterstal TTC Altdorf 6:0
19:00 HER BK TTC Altdorf II TV Lahr I 3:9
So. 08.10.2017 14:00 HER BL TTC Altdorf I TTG Ulm I 3:9

Tag Datum Zeit (Halle)LigaHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpiele
Sa. 14.10.2017 13:00 SLR BK TTC Altdorf TTC Ettenheim 0:6
15:30 MIN KK TTC Nonnenweier TTC Altdorf 3:4
17:30 HER KK A TTC Willstätt II TTC Altdorf III 9:1
18:30 DAM BL DJK Obermarhersbach II TTC Altdorf II 4:8
18:30 HER BK DJK Oberharmersbach II TTC Altdorf II 7:9
So. 15.10.2017 14:00 DAM VL TTC Beuren a.d. Aach TTC Altdorf I 4:8

Tag Datum Zeit (Halle)LigaHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpiele
Fr. 20.10.2017 18:00 MIN KK TTC Altdorf TTC Ringsheim 3:4
20:15 HER KK A TTC Altdorf III TTC Friesenheim I 8:8
Sa. 21.10.2017 13:00 SLR BK TTC Altdorf TTC Willstätt 6:3

15:30 DAM KK A TTC Altdorf IV TTF Oberkirch 1:6
15:30 DAM VL TTC Blumberg TTC Altdorf I 4:8
18:30 HER KK C TTF Kappel IV TTC Altdorf IV 8:8
19:00 HER BK TTC Altdorf II TTC Langenwinkel I 9:7
So. 22.10.2017 10:00 HER KK C TTC Altdorf IV SV Münchweier III 9:3
14:00 HER BL TTC Altdorf I TTC Steinach I 9:2

Tag Datum Zeit (Halle)LigaHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpiele
Fr. 27.10.2017 20:15 HER BK TTC Altdorf II TTF Kappel I 3:9
Sa. 28.10.2017 15:30 DAM KK A TTC Altdorf III TTC Steinach II 1:6
18:00 HER KK A TUS Rammersweier TTC Altdorf III 9:0
19:00 DAM VL TTC Altdorf TTF Stühlingen II 6:8

Tag Datum Zeit (Halle)LigaHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpiele
Fr. 03.11.2017 19:30 DAM BL TTC Altdorf II TTC Seelbach-Schuttertal 3:8
Sa. 04.11.2017 15:30 HER BK DJK Offenburg III TTC Altdorf II 9:5
18:00 DAM KK A TTSF Hohberg TTC Altdorf III 6:3


18:00 HER BL SV Rust I TTC Altdorf I 4:9
18:00 DAM KK A SV Rust TTC Altdorf IV 6:0


19:00 HER KK A TTC Altdorf III TTSF Hohberg V 4:9
So. 05.11.2017 10:00 HER KK C TTC Altdorf IV TV Lahr III 1:9
10:00 DAM KK A TTC Altdorf III TTF Oberkirch 6:2


14:00 HER BL TTC Altdorf I TTC Renchen I 7:9

Tag Datum Zeit (Halle)LigaHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpiele
Fr. 10.11.2017 18:00 MIN KK TTC Altdorf TTC Friesenheim 5:2
20:00 DAM VL TTC Altdorf I TTC Iffezheim I 8:3
20:00 HER KK A TTC Altdorf III TUS Windschläg I 8:8
Sa. 11.11.2017 13:30 DAM BL TTC Altdorf II TTC Willstätt II 8:4


19:00 DAM VL TTC Altdorf I TTC Reute 8:0
Sa. 18.11.2017 13:00 SLR BK TTC Altdorf TTG Ulm II 6:2
15:30 DAM KK A TTC Altdorf IV DJK Oberharmersbach III 4:6
19:00 HER KK A TTC Altdorf III TTF Schwanau/Meißenheim II 7:9
So. 19.11.2017 10:00 HER KK C TTC Altdorf IV SV Münchweier II 9:6
10:00 DAM VL TTC Altdorf I TTC Steinach I 3:8
13:30 DAM BL TTC Altdorf II TTC Oberkirch-Haslach 6:8

Tag Datum Zeit (Halle)LigaHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpiele
Sa. 25.11.2017 17:00 DAM BL TTC Ettenheim TTC Altdorf II 7:7
18:30 HER BL TTC Berghaupten I TTC Altdorf I 4:9
18:30 HER KK A TTF Kappel II TTC Altdorf III 9:0
18:30 DAM VL SV Kirchzarten I TTC Altdorf I 7:7
So. 26.11.2017 14:00 HER BL TTC Altdorf I DJK Oberschopfheim II 9:6

Tag Datum Zeit (Halle)LigaHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpiele
Fr. 01.12.2017 20:15 HER KK C TTV Schmieheim III TTC Altdorf IV 9:4
Sa. 02.12.2017 10:00 MIN KK DJK Oberschopfheim II TTC Altdorf 3:4


15:30 DAM KK A TTC Altdorf IV DJK Oberschopfheim II 4:6
16:30 HER BK TTC Langhurst I TTC Altdorf II 9:6
16:30 HER KK A TV Lahr II TTC Altdorf III 9:5
17:00 HER BL TTF Oberkirch I TTC Altdorf I 2:9
18:00 DAM VL TTC Altdorf I ESV Weil II 8:5
18:30 DAM KK A DJK Oberharmersbach III TTC Altdorf III 6:1

Tag Datum Zeit (Halle)LigaHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpiele
Fr. 08.12.2017 19:00 HER KK C TTC Ringsheim II TTC Altdorf IV 9:6
Sa. 09.12.2017 15:30 DAM KK A TTC Steinach II TTC Altdorf IV 6:1


18:00 DAM KK A SV Rust TTC Altdorf III 6:0
18:00 HER BL SF Goldscheuer I TTC Altdorf I 9:6
18:30 HER BK SV Bad Peterstal TTC Altdorf II 4:9